Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Stretching
08:00
Hall 2
Stretching
08:00
Hall 2
Stretching
08:00
Hall 2
Pilates
09:00
Hall 1
Fitness mix
09:00
Hall 1
Pilates
09:00
Hall 1
Fitness mix
09:00
Hall 1
Pilates
09:00
Hall 1
Fitness mix
10:00
Hall 1

Yoga
10:00
Hall 2
ABL+ABS
10:00
Hall 2
Fitness mix
10:00
Hall 1

Yoga
10:00
Hall 2
ABL+ABS
10:00
Hall 2
Fitness mix
10:00
Hall 1

Yoga-tabata
10:00
Hall 2
Pilates
10:00
Hall 2
Functional
11:00
Hall 1
TRX
12:00
Hall 1
TRX
12:00
Hall 1
TRX
12:00
Hall 1
Body Sculpt
17:00
Hall 1
Body Sculpt
17:00
Hall 1
Body Sculpt
17:00
Hall 1
Children's Fitness
18:00
Hall 2

Pilates
18:00
Hall 1
Pilates
18:00
Hall 2

TRX
18:00
Hall 1
Children's Fitness
18:00
Hall 2

Pilates
18:00
Hall 1
Pilates
18:00
Hall 2

TRX
18:00
Hall 1
Children's Fitness
18:00
Hall 2

Pilates
18:00
Hall 1
Pilates + Stretching
19:00
Hall 2

Step
19:00
Hall 1
Step
19:00
Hall 1

Stretching
19:00
Hall 2
Pilates + Stretching
19:00
Hall 2

Step
19:00
Hall 1
Step
19:00
Hall 1

Stretching
19:00
Hall 2
Fitness Intensive
19:00
Hall 1

Pilates + Stretching
19:00
Hall 2
Functional
20:15
Hall 1
Fitness mix
20:15
Hall 1
Functional
20:15
Hall 1
Fitness mix
20:15
Hall 1
Functional
20:15
Hall 1

Monday

  • Stretching Hall 2
    08:00 - 08:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Yoga Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • TRX Hall 1
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Body Sculpt Hall 1
    17:00 - 17:00
  • Children's Fitness Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates + Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Step Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Tuesday

  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • ABL+ABS Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00
  • TRX Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Step Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Wednesday

  • Stretching Hall 2
    08:00 - 08:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Yoga Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • TRX Hall 1
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Body Sculpt Hall 1
    17:00 - 17:00
  • Children's Fitness Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates + Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Step Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Thursday

  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • ABL+ABS Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00
  • TRX Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Step Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Friday

  • Stretching Hall 2
    08:00 - 08:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Yoga-tabata Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • TRX Hall 1
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Body Sculpt Hall 1
    17:00 - 17:00
  • Children's Fitness Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Fitness Intensive Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Pilates + Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Functional Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Saturday

  • Pilates Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Functional Hall 1
    11:00 - 11:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Fitness mix
09:00
Hall 1
Fitness mix
09:00
Hall 1
Fitness mix
10:00
Hall 1
Fitness mix
10:00
Hall 1
Fitness mix
10:00
Hall 1
Step
19:00
Hall 1
Step
19:00
Hall 1
Step
19:00
Hall 1
Step
19:00
Hall 1
Fitness Intensive
19:00
Hall 1
Fitness mix
20:15
Hall 1
Fitness mix
20:15
Hall 1

Monday

  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Step Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • Step Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Wednesday

  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Step Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00

Thursday

  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • Step Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00
  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Friday

  • Fitness mix Hall 1
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Fitness Intensive Hall 1
    19:00 - 19:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Stretching
08:00
Hall 2
Stretching
08:00
Hall 2
Stretching
08:00
Hall 2
Pilates
09:00
Hall 1
Pilates
09:00
Hall 1
Pilates
09:00
Hall 1
Yoga
10:00
Hall 2
Yoga
10:00
Hall 2
Yoga-tabata
10:00
Hall 2
Pilates
10:00
Hall 2
Pilates
18:00
Hall 1
Pilates
18:00
Hall 2
Pilates
18:00
Hall 1
Pilates
18:00
Hall 2
Pilates
18:00
Hall 1

Monday

  • Stretching Hall 2
    08:00 - 08:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • Yoga Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates + Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • Pilates Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00

Wednesday

  • Stretching Hall 2
    08:00 - 08:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • Yoga Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates + Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00

Thursday

  • Pilates Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00

Friday

  • Stretching Hall 2
    08:00 - 08:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    09:00 - 09:00
  • Yoga-tabata Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00
  • Pilates + Stretching Hall 2
    19:00 - 19:00

Saturday

  • Pilates Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
ABL+ABS
10:00
Hall 2
ABL+ABS
10:00
Hall 2
Functional
11:00
Hall 1
TRX
12:00
Hall 1
TRX
12:00
Hall 1
TRX
12:00
Hall 1
Body Sculpt
17:00
Hall 1
Body Sculpt
17:00
Hall 1
Body Sculpt
17:00
Hall 1
TRX
18:00
Hall 1
TRX
18:00
Hall 1
Functional
20:15
Hall 1
Functional
20:15
Hall 1
Functional
20:15
Hall 1

Monday

  • TRX Hall 1
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Body Sculpt Hall 1
    17:00 - 17:00
  • Functional Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Tuesday

  • ABL+ABS Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • TRX Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00

Wednesday

  • TRX Hall 1
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Body Sculpt Hall 1
    17:00 - 17:00
  • Functional Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Thursday

  • ABL+ABS Hall 2
    10:00 - 10:00
  • TRX Hall 1
    18:00 - 18:00

Friday

  • TRX Hall 1
    12:00 - 12:00
  • Body Sculpt Hall 1
    17:00 - 17:00
  • Functional Hall 1
    20:15 - 20:15

Saturday

  • Functional Hall 1
    11:00 - 11:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Monday

  • Children's Fitness Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00

Wednesday

  • Children's Fitness Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00

Friday

  • Children's Fitness Hall 2
    18:00 - 18:00
No Занятия available!